11123 Heathrow Ave Spring Hill, FL 34609
Estimated Value: $276,000 - $318,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,970
Sq Ft
$149/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11123 Heathrow Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609 and is currently estimated at $293,628, approximately $149 per square foot. 11123 Heathrow Ave is a home located in Hernando County with nearby schools including Suncoast Elementary School, Powell Middle School, and Frank W. Springstead High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 11, 2016
Sold by
Ziegler Rudolph J and Ziegler Nancy A
Bought by
Ziegler Rudolph J and Ziegler Nancy A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 1, 2016
Bought by
Zeigler Rudolph J Life Estate
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 25, 2003
Sold by
Ryland Com Inc
Bought by
Ziegler Rudolph J and Ziegler Nancy A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$120,000
Interest Rate
6.07%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 21, 2003
Sold by
Jen & Lou Inc
Bought by
Ryland Com Inc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ziegler Rudolph J | -- | Attorney | |
| Zeigler Rudolph J Life Estate | $100 | -- | |
| Ziegler Rudolph J | $171,900 | -- | |
| Ryland Com Inc | $147,400 | -- |
Source: Public Records