1113 W 675 N Orem, UT 84057
Geneva NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $512,000 - $621,000
6
Beds
3
Baths
1,224
Sq Ft
$461/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1113 W 675 N, Orem, UT 84057 and is currently estimated at $564,667, approximately $461 per square foot. 1113 W 675 N is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Orem Junior High School, Timpanogos High School, and Franklin Discovery Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,158 | $295,240 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,158 | $263,890 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,988 | $261,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,950 | $248,325 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,801 | $347,300 | $92,100 | $255,200 |
| 2020 | $1,830 | $346,900 | $91,700 | $255,200 |
| 2019 | $1,637 | $322,700 | $85,300 | $237,400 |
| 2018 | $1,490 | $280,600 | $139,900 | $140,700 |
| 2017 | $1,410 | $142,230 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map