11144 Sailbrooke Dr Riverview, FL 33579
Estimated Value: $382,000 - $492,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,016
Sq Ft
$211/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11144 Sailbrooke Dr, Riverview, FL 33579 and is currently estimated at $425,703, approximately $211 per square foot. 11144 Sailbrooke Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Summerfield Crossings Elementary School, Eisenhower Middle School, and East Bay High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 21, 2015
Sold by
Vazquez Eugene and Vazquez Damaris Zamora
Bought by
Walz Melvin H and Walz Carol Jean
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$54,000
Outstanding Balance
$42,093
Interest Rate
4.09%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$383,610
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 4, 2015
Sold by
Arlp Reo Vi Llc
Bought by
Vazquez Eugene and Vazquez Damaris Zamora
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 22, 2014
Sold by
Bank Of America Na
Bought by
Christiana Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 30, 1998
Sold by
U S Home Corporation
Bought by
Ring Don A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$116,050
Interest Rate
7.07%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional