1115 Graffigna Ave Lodi, CA 95240
North Lodi NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $368,000 - $427,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,064
Sq Ft
$376/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1115 Graffigna Ave, Lodi, CA 95240 and is currently estimated at $400,500, approximately $376 per square foot. 1115 Graffigna Ave is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including George Washington Elementary School, Millswood Middle School, and Lodi High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2020
Sold by
Greenlee Mina L and Greenlee Family Living Trust
Bought by
Oboyle Richard J and Oboyle Shana D
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 4, 2004
Sold by
Greenlee Robert K and Greenlee Mina L
Bought by
Greenlee Robert K and Greenlee Mina L
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 10, 2000
Sold by
Lauber Jeffrey L and Simpfenderfer Carole
Bought by
Greenlee Robert K and Greenlee Mina L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$100,980
Interest Rate
7.96%
Mortgage Type
VA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oboyle Richard J | -- | None Available | |
| Greenlee Robert K | -- | -- | |
| Greenlee Robert K | $99,000 | Old Republic Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Greenlee Robert K | $100,980 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,800 | $357,202 | $108,243 | $248,959 |
| 2024 | $1,509 | $146,238 | $66,471 | $79,767 |
| 2023 | $1,490 | $143,371 | $65,168 | $78,203 |
| 2022 | $1,456 | $140,561 | $63,891 | $76,670 |
| 2021 | $1,480 | $137,806 | $62,639 | $75,167 |
| 2020 | $1,441 | $136,394 | $61,997 | $74,397 |
| 2019 | $1,411 | $133,721 | $60,782 | $72,939 |
| 2018 | $1,390 | $131,100 | $59,591 | $71,509 |
| 2017 | $1,358 | $128,530 | $58,423 | $70,107 |
| 2016 | $1,271 | $126,010 | $57,277 | $68,733 |
| 2014 | $1,240 | $121,688 | $55,313 | $66,375 |
Source: Public Records
Map