1115 Maureen Ln Cincinnati, OH 45238
West Price Hill NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $142,000 - $222,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,638
Sq Ft
$111/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1115 Maureen Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45238 and is currently estimated at $182,430, approximately $111 per square foot. 1115 Maureen Ln is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Covedale School, Gilbert A. Dater High School, and Western Hills High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,005 | $47,244 | $5,317 | $41,927 |
| 2023 | $3,006 | $47,244 | $5,317 | $41,927 |
| 2022 | $2,184 | $30,829 | $5,282 | $25,547 |
| 2021 | $2,144 | $30,829 | $5,282 | $25,547 |
| 2020 | $2,150 | $30,829 | $5,282 | $25,547 |
| 2019 | $2,147 | $28,025 | $4,802 | $23,223 |
| 2018 | $2,148 | $28,025 | $4,802 | $23,223 |
| 2017 | $2,069 | $28,025 | $4,802 | $23,223 |
| 2016 | $2,025 | $26,754 | $5,131 | $21,623 |
| 2015 | $1,811 | $26,754 | $5,131 | $21,623 |
| 2014 | $1,820 | $26,754 | $5,131 | $21,623 |
| 2013 | $2,103 | $30,401 | $5,831 | $24,570 |
Source: Public Records
Map