112 E Franklin St Pacific, MO 63069
Estimated Value: $46,446 - $185,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
550
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 112 E Franklin St, Pacific, MO 63069 and is currently estimated at $121,112, approximately $220 per square foot. 112 E Franklin St is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Pacific High School and St Bridget Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 23, 2025
Sold by
Simplirentals Llc
Bought by
Oliver Dennis and Oliver Jennifer
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oliver Dennis | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $307 | $4,073 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $307 | $4,138 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $313 | $10,334 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $657 | $9,471 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $654 | $9,471 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $607 | $8,781 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $606 | $8,781 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $568 | $8,065 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $564 | $8,065 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $567 | $8,014 | $0 | $0 |