11201 Tralee Dr Riverview, FL 33569
Estimated Value: $667,000 - $768,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
3,682
Sq Ft
$191/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11201 Tralee Dr, Riverview, FL 33569 and is currently estimated at $702,890, approximately $190 per square foot. 11201 Tralee Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Warren Hope Dawson Elementary, Rodgers Middle School, and Riverview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 14, 2024
Sold by
Oyekoya Regina and Matthews Regina L
Bought by
Matthews Regina L
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 10, 2012
Sold by
Oyekoya Olusanya
Bought by
Oyekoya Regina
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Matthews Regina L | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Matthews Regina L | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Matthews Regina L | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Oyekoya Regina | -- | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,519 | $334,567 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $5,519 | $325,138 | -- | -- |