1122 E 8th St Unit A Chattanooga, TN 37403
Arts District NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $263,000 - $577,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
2,982
Sq Ft
$145/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1122 E 8th St Unit A, Chattanooga, TN 37403 and is currently estimated at $430,912, approximately $144 per square foot. 1122 E 8th St Unit A is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Tommie F. Brown International Academy, IB World School, Orchard Knob Middle School, and The Howard School.