11236 Paddock Manor Ave Riverview, FL 33569
Estimated Value: $377,618 - $426,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,742
Sq Ft
$233/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11236 Paddock Manor Ave, Riverview, FL 33569 and is currently estimated at $406,655, approximately $233 per square foot. 11236 Paddock Manor Ave is a home with nearby schools including Boyette Springs Elementary School, Rodgers Middle School, and Riverview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 22, 2020
Sold by
William Ryan Homes Florida Inc
Bought by
Mugnai Christine
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$283,189
Outstanding Balance
$249,789
Interest Rate
2.7%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$156,866
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugnai Christine | $288,500 | Fidelity Natl Ttl Of Fl Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Mugnai Christine | $283,189 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,581 | $264,670 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $4,581 | $257,211 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,422 | $249,719 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,230 | $242,446 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,480 | $235,384 | $67,188 | $168,196 |
| 2020 | $699 | $54,688 | $54,688 | $0 |
| 2019 | $114 | $6,250 | $6,250 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map