11240 Running Pine Dr Riverview, FL 33569
Estimated Value: $368,000 - $414,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
2,380
Sq Ft
$163/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11240 Running Pine Dr, Riverview, FL 33569 and is currently estimated at $388,084, approximately $163 per square foot. 11240 Running Pine Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Sessums Elementary School, Rodgers Middle School, and Riverview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 14, 2006
Sold by
Kb Home Tampa Llc
Bought by
Mulchan Steve and Mulchan Evangal
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$225,000
Outstanding Balance
$129,802
Interest Rate
6.05%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$258,282
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 27, 2006
Sold by
Equity Investments Llc
Bought by
Kb Home Tampa Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$225,000
Outstanding Balance
$129,802
Interest Rate
6.05%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$258,282
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mulchan Steve | $289,000 | First American Title Ins Co | |