Estimated Value: $313,000 - $438,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,396
Sq Ft
$254/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1126 Vineyard Dr, Nixa, MO 65714 and is currently estimated at $354,151, approximately $253 per square foot. 1126 Vineyard Dr is a home with nearby schools including Espy Elementary School, Nicholas A. Inman Intermediate School, and Nixa Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 14, 2010
Sold by
Bradley Randy D and Bradley Mary L
Bought by
Bradley Randy Dail and Bradley Mary Loretta
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 21, 2005
Sold by
Carnahan Clifton T and Carnahan Janet M
Bought by
Bradley Randy D and Bradley Mary L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$125,000
Interest Rate
6.06%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bradley Randy Dail | -- | None Available | |
| Bradley Randy D | -- | Guaranty Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |