113 Indian Dr Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $177,690 - $248,000
1
Bed
2
Baths
2,036
Sq Ft
$108/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 113 Indian Dr, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $219,423, approximately $107 per square foot. 113 Indian Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Sullivan Primary School, Sullivan Elementary School, and Sullivan Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 23, 2017
Sold by
Wiedeman Michael Alan and Wiedemann Evelyn S
Bought by
Wiedeman John Alan
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wiedeman John Alan | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,528 | $24,529 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,528 | $21,816 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,281 | $21,816 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,212 | $20,674 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,218 | $20,674 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,125 | $18,682 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,127 | $18,682 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $885 | $15,817 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $893 | $15,817 | $0 | $0 |