113 Westgate Cir Santa Rosa, CA 95401
Copperfield Neighborhood
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,545
Sq Ft
3,920
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 113 Westgate Cir, Santa Rosa, CA 95401. 113 Westgate Cir is a home located in Sonoma County with nearby schools including J.X. Wilson Elementary School, Elsie Allen High School, and Wright Charter.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $572 | $51,395 | $9,792 | $41,603 |
| 2024 | $557 | $51,203 | $9,600 | $41,603 |
| 2023 | $557 | $51,015 | $9,412 | $41,603 |
| 2022 | $553 | $50,831 | $9,228 | $41,603 |
| 2021 | $550 | $50,651 | $9,048 | $41,603 |
| 2020 | $552 | $50,559 | $8,956 | $41,603 |
| 2019 | $555 | $50,384 | $8,781 | $41,603 |
| 2018 | $557 | $50,212 | $8,609 | $41,603 |
| 2017 | $1,134 | $100,000 | $100,000 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,136 | $100,000 | $100,000 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,116 | $100,000 | $100,000 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,175 | $90,000 | $90,000 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map