11320 N Crestview St Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Timberline-Fernwood NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $516,033 - $626,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
221
Sq Ft
$2,543/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11320 N Crestview St, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 and is currently estimated at $562,008, approximately $2,543 per square foot. 11320 N Crestview St is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Sturgeon Cromer Elementary School, Sinagua Middle School, and Coconino High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 20, 2018
Sold by
Noreen Mike and Noreen Sarah J
Bought by
Whelan John
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$232,000
Outstanding Balance
$201,901
Interest Rate
4.5%
Mortgage Type
Construction
Estimated Equity
$360,107
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 23, 2005
Sold by
Pippin Mandley John E and Pippin Mandley Shannon R
Bought by
Noreen Mike and Noreen Sarah J
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$180,000
Interest Rate
6.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 21, 2004
Sold by
Pippin Sunny L
Bought by
Pippin Mandley John E and Pippin Mandley Shannon R
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$157,500
Interest Rate
5.77%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Refi Refinance Of Original Loan
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 13, 2003
Sold by
Alexander Victoria and Alexander Victoria Alexandria
Bought by
Pippin Mandley John E and Pippin Mandley Shannon R
Home Financials for this Owner