11323 Jerryson Dr Grand Ledge, MI 48837
Estimated Value: $510,222 - $577,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,826
Sq Ft
$192/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11323 Jerryson Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837 and is currently estimated at $543,806, approximately $192 per square foot. 11323 Jerryson Dr is a home located in Eaton County with nearby schools including Delta Center Elementary School, Leon W. Hayes Middle School, and Grand Ledge High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 30, 2007
Sold by
Geert D Mulder & Sons Inc
Bought by
Sarata Jason J and Sarata Kristen L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$287,328
Outstanding Balance
$175,249
Interest Rate
6.22%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$368,557
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sarata Jason J | $43,000 | Talon Group |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Sarata Jason J | $287,328 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History