11331 Andy Dr Riverview, FL 33569
Estimated Value: $344,583 - $420,000
About This Home
Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2384.90. That covers your base rent, $2240.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet & Media ($85), Smart Home with video doorbell ($40), and Utility Billing Service Fee ($9.95). Base rent varies based on selected lease term.
If you feel like you need this house in your life, click the heart and let's get you inside. This house is a blank slate. Turn it into your personal retreat where you can cancel plans with peace of mind. Cozy up by the living area with premium tile floors. Here you're free to do what makes you happy. You’ll love the beautiful kitchen complete with high-end cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless-steel appliances. The cooking space is roomy and set up to accommodate a cook who knows their way around the kitchen. The well-kept fenced yard leaves plenty of space to set up the amenities you need to complete your dream home. Apply online today!
At Invitation Homes, we offer pet-friendly, yard-having homes for lease with Smart Home technology in awesome neighborhoods across the country. Live in a great house without the headache and long-term commitment of owning. Discover your dream home with Invitation Homes.
Our Lease Easy bundle – which includes Smart Home, Air Filter Delivery, and Utilities Management – is a key part of your worry-free leasing lifestyle. These services are required by your lease at an additional monthly cost. Monthly fees for pets and pools may also apply.
Home Features and Amenities: Air Conditioning, Fenced Yard, Garage, Granite Countertops, Long Lease Terms, Luxury Vinyl Plank, Patio, Pet Friendly, Recessed Lighting, Smart Home, Stainless Steel Appliances, Tile, W/D Hookups, and professionally managed by Invitation Homes.
Beware of scams: Employees of Invitation Homes will never ask you for your username and password. Invitation Homes does not advertise on Craigslist, Social Serve, etc. We own our homes; there are no private owners. All funds to lease with Invitation Homes are paid directly through our website, never through wire transfer or payment app like Zelle, Pay Pal, or Cash App.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thr Florida Lp | $89,200 | None Available | |
| Collister Shawn | $137,200 | Brokers Title | |
| Charles Alejandro H | $98,500 | -- |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Collister Shawn | $125,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Charles Alejandro H | $100,470 |
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/21/2026 01/21/26 | Off Market | $2,240 | -- | -- |
| 01/09/2026 01/09/26 | Price Changed | $2,240 | -2.4% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/03/2026 01/03/26 | Price Changed | $2,295 | -6.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/02/2026 01/02/26 | Price Changed | $2,449 | -2.8% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 12/30/2025 12/30/25 | For Rent | $2,520 | -- | -- |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,105 | $275,985 | $84,700 | $191,285 |
| 2024 | $5,105 | $275,999 | $84,700 | $191,299 |
| 2023 | $4,779 | $270,821 | $84,700 | $186,121 |
| 2022 | $4,415 | $261,711 | $69,300 | $192,411 |
| 2021 | $3,836 | $186,685 | $50,050 | $136,635 |
| 2020 | $3,607 | $176,136 | $48,125 | $128,011 |
| 2019 | $3,356 | $164,342 | $46,200 | $118,142 |
| 2018 | $3,177 | $162,738 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,858 | $134,884 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,906 | $136,094 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,763 | $126,162 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,525 | $123,421 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $103,993 | $0 | $0 |
Map
- 9808 Cristina Dr
- 9809 La Rita Place Unit 1
- 9637 Wydella St
- 10005 King Oak Dr
- 11333 Maybrook Ave
- 11513 Andy Dr
- 9810 Ocasta St
- 9605 Balm Riverview Rd
- 9634 Balm Riverview Rd
- 10115 King Oak Dr Unit 185
- 10024 Oak Forest Dr
- 11528 Andy Dr
- 11207 Creekview Dr
- 10023 Oak Forest Dr Unit 64
- 10907 Quickwater Ct
- 10908 Quickwater Ct
- 10005 Oak Forest Dr Unit 73
- 10117 Shadow Oaks Cir
- 10826 Quickwater Ct
- 10824 Quickwater Ct
- 11329 Andy Dr
- 11333 Andy Dr
- 11335 Andy Dr
- 11327 Andy Dr
- 11332 Andy Dr
- 11330 Andy Dr
- 11334 Andy Dr
- 11324 Andy Dr
- 11337 Andy Dr
- 11325 Andy Dr
- 11336 Andy Dr
- 11309 Louisa May Way
- 11307 Louisa May Way
- 11338 Andy Dr
- 11311 Louisa May Way
- 11323 Andy Dr
- 11305 Louisa May Way
- 11313 Louisa May Way
- 11303 Louisa May Way
- 11340 Andy Dr
Ask me questions while you tour the home.