11353 Fulbourn Ct Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Terra Vista NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $841,365 - $966,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,297
Sq Ft
$401/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11353 Fulbourn Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 and is currently estimated at $920,591, approximately $400 per square foot. 11353 Fulbourn Ct is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Terra Vista Elementary, Etiwanda Intermediate, and Rancho Cucamonga High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 17, 2025
Sold by
Klump Margaret
Bought by
Klump Trust and Klump
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 30, 2002
Sold by
Kb Home Greater Los Angeles Inc
Bought by
Klump Margaret E
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Klump Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Klump Margaret E | $381,500 | First American |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,127 | $509,096 | $127,275 | $381,821 |
| 2024 | $5,954 | $499,113 | $124,779 | $374,334 |
| 2023 | $5,797 | $489,326 | $122,332 | $366,994 |
| 2022 | $5,712 | $479,731 | $119,933 | $359,798 |
| 2021 | $5,622 | $470,324 | $117,581 | $352,743 |
| 2020 | $5,554 | $465,501 | $116,375 | $349,126 |
| 2019 | $5,412 | $456,373 | $114,093 | $342,280 |
| 2018 | $5,401 | $447,425 | $111,856 | $335,569 |
| 2017 | $5,327 | $438,652 | $109,663 | $328,989 |
| 2016 | $5,454 | $430,051 | $107,513 | $322,538 |
| 2015 | $5,409 | $423,591 | $105,898 | $317,693 |
| 2014 | $5,301 | $415,294 | $103,824 | $311,470 |
Source: Public Records
Map