Estimated Value: $133,166 - $162,000
Studio
--
Bath
984
Sq Ft
$151/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11380 Wing Dr, Clio, MI 48420 and is currently estimated at $149,042, approximately $151 per square foot. 11380 Wing Dr is a home located in Genesee County with nearby schools including George R. Carter Middle School and Clio Area High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 4, 2024
Sold by
Besko George A
Bought by
Besko George A and Avery Gracie A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Besko George A | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,918 | $56,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $827 | $51,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $788 | $45,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,706 | $42,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,683 | $38,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $720 | $34,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $675 | $31,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,504 | $29,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,450 | $29,300 | $0 | $0 |