114 Trellis Dr West Warwick, RI 02893
Centreville NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $315,000 - $354,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,467
Sq Ft
$226/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 114 Trellis Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893 and is currently estimated at $330,946, approximately $225 per square foot. 114 Trellis Dr is a home located in Kent County with nearby schools including West Warwick High School, Islamic School of Rhode Island, and St Joseph School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 15, 2016
Sold by
Teixeira Karen and Saenko Karen F
Bought by
Wolfe Marianne
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 29, 2006
Sold by
Semco Richard A and Semco Min Wu
Bought by
Seenko Karen K
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$196,000
Interest Rate
6.58%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 29, 2004
Sold by
Cunningham Eileen E
Bought by
Semco Richard A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$182,400
Interest Rate
6.32%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 2, 1999
Sold by
Tortolani David
Bought by
Cunningham Eileen E
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |