NOT LISTED FOR SALE

11401 E Union Church Rd Centralia, MO 65240

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,680 Sq Ft
3 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 11401 E Union Church Rd, Centralia, MO 65240. 11401 E Union Church Rd is a home located in Boone County with nearby schools including Chance Elementary School, Centralia Intermediate School, and Centralia High School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $379 $6,499 $2,705 $3,794
2024 $381 $6,499 $2,705 $3,794
2023 $378 $6,499 $2,705 $3,794
2022 $378 $6,499 $2,705 $3,794
2021 $377 $6,499 $2,705 $3,794
2020 $379 $6,499 $2,705 $3,794
2019 $379 $6,499 $2,705 $3,794
2018 $353 $0 $0 $0
2017 $352 $6,018 $2,705 $3,313
2016 $352 $6,018 $2,705 $3,313
2015 $351 $6,018 $2,705 $3,313
2014 $353 $6,018 $2,705 $3,313
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.