11421 E Post Oak Rd Noble, OK 73068
Franklin-Denver NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $262,000 - $357,000
About This Home
This home is located at 11421 E Post Oak Rd, Noble, OK 73068 and is currently estimated at $317,903, approximately $197 per square foot. 11421 E Post Oak Rd is a home located in Cleveland County with nearby schools including Katherine I. Daily Elementary School, Pioneer Intermediate Elementary School, and John K. Hubbard Elementary School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rhoades Phillip | -- | Fatco | |
| Rhoades Phillip | $165,000 | Fatco | |
| Baxter Quintin W | $142,500 | Fa |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Baxter Quintin W | $138,875 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,176 | $20,668 | $9,496 | $11,172 |
| 2023 | $2,087 | $19,111 | $8,731 | $10,380 |
| 2022 | $1,901 | $18,201 | $4,260 | $13,941 |
| 2021 | $1,900 | $18,201 | $4,260 | $13,941 |
| 2020 | $1,926 | $18,201 | $4,260 | $13,941 |
| 2019 | $1,979 | $18,201 | $4,260 | $13,941 |
| 2018 | $1,960 | $18,202 | $4,261 | $13,941 |
| 2017 | $1,872 | $18,202 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,888 | $18,202 | $4,261 | $13,941 |
| 2015 | $1,858 | $18,202 | $4,261 | $13,941 |
| 2014 | $1,118 | $12,359 | $452 | $11,907 |
Map
- 11402 E Post Oak Rd
- 4700 108th Ave SE
- 0 SE 108 Ave Ave Unit 1212132
- RR Nelson Ln
- 10250 E Post Oak Rd
- 10170 E Post Oak Rd
- 10150 E Post Oak Rd
- 5402 Oak Hill Ranch Rd
- 11790 E Etowah Rd
- 9900 E Post Oak Rd
- Rr
- 0 E Etowah Rd Unit OKC1228680
- 0 E Etowah Rd Unit OKC1228706
- 0 E Etowah Rd Unit OKC1228678
- 0 E Etowah Rd Unit OKC1197560
- 0 E Etowah Rd Unit OKC1228676
- 0 E Etowah Rd Unit OKC1228681
- 6651 108th St
- 6000 96th St
- 9 Baxter Ln
- 11511 E Post Oak Rd
- 11301 E Post Oak Rd
- 11201 E Post Oak Rd
- 11151 E Post Oak Rd
- 11406 E Post Oak Rd
- 11400 E Post Oak Rd
- 11620 E Post Oak Rd
- 11109 E Post Oak Rd
- 4630 120th Ave SE
- 11900 E Post Oak Rd
- 4401 Cross Country Rd
- 4910 120th Ave SE
- 4505 108th Ave SE
- 10901 E Post Oak Rd
- 4701 108th Ave SE
- 4905 120th Ave SE
- 5110 120th Ave SE
- 4101 110th Ave SE
- 4385 120th Ave SE
- 5105 108th Ave SE
Ask me questions while you tour the home.