11421 Ivy Flower Loop Riverview, FL 33578
Estimated Value: $270,000 - $315,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,468
Sq Ft
$198/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11421 Ivy Flower Loop, Riverview, FL 33578 and is currently estimated at $290,360, approximately $197 per square foot. 11421 Ivy Flower Loop is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Sessums Elementary School, Rodgers Middle School, and Spoto High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 11, 2014
Sold by
Gillette Heidi L and Gillette Gene D
Bought by
Garcia Fernando Uribe and Deuribe Rossi M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$121,754
Outstanding Balance
$89,893
Interest Rate
3.75%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$200,467
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 26, 2004
Sold by
Maronda Homes Inc Of Florida
Bought by
Gillette Gene D and Gillette Heidi L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$101,968
Interest Rate
5.91%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 16, 2004
Sold by
Haydon Rubin Development Inc
Bought by
Maronda Homes Inc Of Florida
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |