11434 52nd Ct E Parrish, FL 34219
Estimated Value: $247,000 - $279,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,436
Sq Ft
$184/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11434 52nd Ct E, Parrish, FL 34219 and is currently estimated at $263,910, approximately $183 per square foot. 11434 52nd Ct E is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Barbara A. Harvey Elementary School, Buffalo Creek Middle School, and Parrish Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 11, 2006
Sold by
B W General Contractors Inc
Bought by
Orr James R
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$159,900
Outstanding Balance
$94,887
Interest Rate
6.36%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Estimated Equity
$169,023
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 12, 2005
Sold by
Williams & Herold Communities Llc
Bought by
B W General Contractors Inc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Orr James R | $199,900 | Riverside Title Manatee Lc | |
| B W General Contractors Inc | $129,200 | Riverside Title Manatee Lc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History