1145 13th St Clarkston, WA 99403
Estimated Value: $205,442 - $266,000
Studio
--
Bath
742
Sq Ft
$325/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1145 13th St, Clarkston, WA 99403 and is currently estimated at $241,361, approximately $325 per square foot. 1145 13th St is a home located in Asotin County with nearby schools including Parkway Elementary School, Lincoln Middle School, and Charles Francis Adams High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,734 | $149,100 | $30,000 | $119,100 |
| 2024 | $533 | $51,650 | $51,650 | -- |
| 2023 | $1,723 | $149,100 | $30,000 | $119,100 |
| 2022 | $1,713 | $149,100 | $30,000 | $119,100 |
| 2021 | $1,287 | $149,100 | $30,000 | $119,100 |
| 2020 | $1,150 | $102,100 | $35,000 | $67,100 |
| 2019 | $1,111 | $102,100 | $35,000 | $67,100 |
| 2018 | $1,344 | $102,100 | $35,000 | $67,100 |
| 2017 | $1,259 | $102,100 | $35,000 | $67,100 |
| 2016 | $1,259 | $102,100 | $35,000 | $67,100 |
| 2015 | $125 | $90,500 | $35,000 | $55,500 |
| 2013 | $1,156 | $88,900 | $35,000 | $53,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map