115 Beaver Dam Dr Lucedale, MS 39452
Estimated Value: $97,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
830
Sq Ft
$117/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 115 Beaver Dam Dr, Lucedale, MS 39452 and is currently estimated at $97,000, approximately $116 per square foot. 115 Beaver Dam Dr is a home located in George County with nearby schools including George County High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 3, 2008
Sold by
Harrell Ellet D
Bought by
Harrell Daniel Antiono
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Harrell Daniel Antiono | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $121 | $1,125 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $138 | $1,125 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $138 | $1,125 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $138 | $1,125 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $138 | $1,125 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $138 | $1,125 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $138 | $1,125 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $1,125 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $1,125 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map