115 E Dale Ave Flagstaff, AZ 86001
Downtown Flagstaff NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $513,484 - $802,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
718
Sq Ft
$866/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 115 E Dale Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86001 and is currently estimated at $621,621, approximately $865 per square foot. 115 E Dale Ave is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Eva Marshall Elementary School, Flagstaff High School, and Flagstaff Christian School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 29, 2017
Sold by
Brooks Konrad A and Schmitz Judith E
Bought by
Desert Crest Properties Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 22, 2001
Sold by
Brooks Konrad A
Bought by
Brooks Konrad A and Schmitz Judith E
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$126,000
Interest Rate
7.12%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Desert Crest Properties Llc | $395,000 | Empire West Title Agency Llc | |
| Brooks Konrad A | -- | First American Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |