115 Fry Blvd Patchogue, NY 11772
Estimated Value: $369,000 - $429,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
711
Sq Ft
$577/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 115 Fry Blvd, Patchogue, NY 11772 and is currently estimated at $410,215, approximately $576 per square foot. 115 Fry Blvd is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including Patchogue-Medford High School and Holy Angels Regional School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $4,982 | $1,050 | $180 | $870 |
| 2023 | $4,982 | $1,050 | $180 | $870 |
| 2022 | $4,434 | $1,050 | $180 | $870 |
| 2021 | $4,434 | $1,050 | $180 | $870 |
| 2020 | $4,586 | $1,050 | $180 | $870 |
| 2019 | $4,586 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $4,294 | $1,050 | $180 | $870 |
| 2017 | $4,294 | $1,050 | $180 | $870 |
| 2016 | $4,200 | $1,050 | $180 | $870 |
| 2015 | -- | $1,050 | $180 | $870 |
| 2014 | -- | $1,050 | $180 | $870 |
Source: Public Records
Map