115 N Missouri St Labelle, FL 33935
Estimated Value: $311,000 - $810,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,547
Sq Ft
$314/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 115 N Missouri St, Labelle, FL 33935 and is currently estimated at $485,528, approximately $313 per square foot. 115 N Missouri St is a home with nearby schools including International Christian Academy of Labelle.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 4, 2022
Sold by
Reynolds Roberta L
Bought by
Reynolds Roberto L and Reynolds Christina L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reynolds Roberto L | $100 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,014 | $112,130 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,620 | $108,970 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,620 | $105,796 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,614 | $102,714 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,596 | $99,722 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,603 | $98,345 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,557 | $96,134 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,547 | $94,341 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,530 | $92,400 | $0 | $0 |