115 Stiles Rd Paducah, KY 42003
Estimated Value: $238,000 - $291,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,144
Sq Ft
$121/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 115 Stiles Rd, Paducah, KY 42003 and is currently estimated at $259,107, approximately $120 per square foot. 115 Stiles Rd is a home located in McCracken County with nearby schools including Reidland Elementary School, Reidland Intermediate School, and Reidland Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,258 | $175,240 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,297 | $175,240 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $697 | $117,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $766 | $77,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $765 | $77,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $778 | $78,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $775 | $78,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $782 | $80,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,116 | $117,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,116 | $117,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $713 | $117,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $713 | $117,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | $713 | $117,900 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map