11517 Ullrich Ct Lorena, TX 76655
Estimated Value: $264,076 - $294,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,539
Sq Ft
$185/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11517 Ullrich Ct, Lorena, TX 76655 and is currently estimated at $285,269, approximately $185 per square foot. 11517 Ullrich Ct is a home with nearby schools including Park Hill Elementary, Midway Middle School, and Midway High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 2, 2026
Sold by
318 Ellis Place Ii Llc
Bought by
Ellis Place 2 Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ellis Place 2 Llc | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Ellis Place 2 Llc | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,457 | $224,000 | $48,170 | $175,830 |
| 2024 | $3,457 | $161,265 | $48,170 | $113,095 |
| 2023 | $3,471 | $161,265 | $48,170 | $113,095 |
Source: Public Records
Map