11521 Andy Dr Riverview, FL 33569
Estimated Value: $471,000 - $503,270
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,559
Sq Ft
$193/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11521 Andy Dr, Riverview, FL 33569 and is currently estimated at $493,568, approximately $192 per square foot. 11521 Andy Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Riverview Elementary School, Rodgers Middle School, and Riverview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 21, 2002
Sold by
Mackay Homes Inc
Bought by
Cayce Albert and Cayce Sharon
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$167,760
Outstanding Balance
$67,270
Interest Rate
5.95%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$426,298
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 17, 2002
Sold by
Southern Water Contractors Inc
Bought by
Mackay Homes Inc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cayce Albert | $186,400 | -- | |
| Mackay Homes Inc | $31,100 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |