11565 Raphael Place Cincinnati, OH 45240
Estimated Value: $150,526 - $220,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
860
Sq Ft
$216/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11565 Raphael Place, Cincinnati, OH 45240 and is currently estimated at $186,132, approximately $216 per square foot. 11565 Raphael Place is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Hamilton County Mathematics and Science Academy, Beautiful Savior Lutheran School, and Central Montessori Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,628 | $37,843 | $9,111 | $28,732 |
| 2023 | $1,659 | $37,843 | $9,111 | $28,732 |
| 2022 | $1,456 | $27,804 | $7,287 | $20,517 |
| 2021 | $1,408 | $27,804 | $7,287 | $20,517 |
| 2020 | $1,444 | $27,804 | $7,287 | $20,517 |
| 2019 | $1,239 | $23,171 | $6,073 | $17,098 |
| 2018 | $1,243 | $23,171 | $6,073 | $17,098 |
| 2017 | $1,186 | $23,171 | $6,073 | $17,098 |
| 2016 | $1,185 | $22,961 | $5,772 | $17,189 |
| 2015 | $1,109 | $22,961 | $5,772 | $17,189 |
| 2014 | $1,024 | $22,961 | $5,772 | $17,189 |
| 2013 | $1,089 | $24,168 | $6,076 | $18,092 |
Source: Public Records
Map