1157 Juliette Place Fallbrook, CA 92028
Estimated Value: $621,000 - $741,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,354
Sq Ft
$502/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1157 Juliette Place, Fallbrook, CA 92028 and is currently estimated at $679,747, approximately $502 per square foot. 1157 Juliette Place is a home located in San Diego County with nearby schools including La Paloma Elementary School, James E. Potter Intermediate School, and Fallbrook High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 1, 2017
Sold by
Sandoval Natividad
Bought by
Zermeno Maribel
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 23, 2006
Sold by
Sandoval Natividad
Bought by
Sandoval Natividad
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$323,000
Interest Rate
6.62%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 22, 2004
Sold by
Schultz Paul Wesley and Schultz Lori A
Bought by
Sandoval Natividad
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$308,000
Interest Rate
5.16%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 16, 2004
Sold by
Wormington Sharon L
Bought by
Schultz Paul Wesley and Schultz Lori A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$275,040
Interest Rate
4.87%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 12, 2003
Sold by
Wormington Richard
Bought by
Warmington Sharon L
Home Financials for this Owner