11571 Quail Run Saucier, MS 39574
Estimated Value: $366,745 - $544,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,524
Sq Ft
$177/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11571 Quail Run, Saucier, MS 39574 and is currently estimated at $447,436, approximately $177 per square foot. 11571 Quail Run is a home with nearby schools including North Woolmarket Elementary/Middle School and D'Iberville Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 24, 2017
Sold by
Brian Carleton And Lamey Homes Llc
Bought by
Carleton Brian D
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$247,474
Outstanding Balance
$203,355
Interest Rate
4.19%
Estimated Equity
$244,081
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 6, 2016
Sold by
Carleton Brian
Bought by
Lamey Homes Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 20, 2013
Sold by
Not Provided
Bought by
Hall Bryan and Hall Courtney N
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Carleton Brian D | $240,000 | -- | |
| Lamey Homes Llc | -- | -- | |
| Hall Bryan | -- | -- | |
| Hall Brya | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History