11575 Audrain Road 963 Centralia, MO 65240
Estimated Value: $78,689 - $159,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
950
Sq Ft
$142/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11575 Audrain Road 963, Centralia, MO 65240 and is currently estimated at $134,922, approximately $142 per square foot. 11575 Audrain Road 963 is a home located in Audrain County with nearby schools including Chance Elementary School, Centralia Intermediate School, and Centralia High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brooks Robert Stephen | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $296 | $4,960 | $1,520 | $3,440 |
| 2024 | $295 | $4,960 | $1,520 | $3,440 |
| 2023 | $294 | $4,960 | $1,520 | $3,440 |
| 2022 | $217 | $3,670 | $1,520 | $2,150 |
| 2021 | $217 | $3,670 | $1,520 | $2,150 |
| 2020 | $219 | $3,670 | $1,520 | $2,150 |
| 2019 | $217 | $3,670 | $1,520 | $2,150 |
| 2018 | $219 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $219 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | $215 | $3,670 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map