14652 Audrain Road 924 Centralia, MO 65240
Estimated Value: $191,000 - $352,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,539
Sq Ft
$176/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14652 Audrain Road 924, Centralia, MO 65240 and is currently estimated at $271,500, approximately $176 per square foot. 14652 Audrain Road 924 is a home located in Audrain County with nearby schools including Chance Elementary School, Centralia Intermediate School, and Centralia High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map