1159 Ramos Dr Winters, CA 95694
Estimated Value: $463,000 - $619,084
About This Home
This home is located at 1159 Ramos Dr, Winters, CA 95694 and is currently estimated at $543,271. 1159 Ramos Dr is a home with nearby schools including Winters Middle School and Winters High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,462 | $111,284 | $35,078 | $76,206 |
| 2023 | $1,462 | $233,348 | $66,498 | $166,850 |
| 2022 | $875 | $65,195 | $65,195 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map