116 Sawyer Loop Winona, MS 38967
Estimated Value: $133,768 - $209,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,874
Sq Ft
$92/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 116 Sawyer Loop, Winona, MS 38967 and is currently estimated at $172,256, approximately $91 per square foot. 116 Sawyer Loop is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $6,914 | $1,025 | $5,889 |
| 2024 | -- | $6,914 | $1,025 | $5,889 |
| 2023 | $0 | $6,914 | $1,025 | $5,889 |
| 2022 | $0 | $6,914 | $1,025 | $5,889 |
| 2020 | $0 | $6,914 | $1,025 | $5,889 |
| 2019 | $0 | $6,914 | $1,025 | $5,889 |
| 2018 | $0 | $6,914 | $1,025 | $5,889 |
| 2017 | $0 | $6,914 | $1,025 | $5,889 |
| 2016 | -- | $6,914 | $1,025 | $5,889 |
| 2015 | -- | $6,914 | $1,025 | $5,889 |
| 2014 | -- | $7,060 | $950 | $6,110 |
| 2013 | -- | $6,900 | $950 | $5,950 |
Source: Public Records
Map