1160 Highway 13 Cunningham, TN 37052
Estimated Value: $171,000 - $312,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,322
Sq Ft
$193/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1160 Highway 13, Cunningham, TN 37052 and is currently estimated at $255,776, approximately $193 per square foot. 1160 Highway 13 is a home located in Montgomery County with nearby schools including Montgomery Central Elementary School, Montgomery Central Middle School, and Montgomery Central High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 9, 2012
Sold by
Deutsche Bank National Tru
Bought by
Rogers Carl
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$43,550
Outstanding Balance
$29,206
Interest Rate
3.53%
Mortgage Type
Commercial
Estimated Equity
$226,570
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 12, 2012
Sold by
Neblett Timothy L
Bought by
Deutsche Bank National Trust C and Gsamp Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 22, 2005
Sold by
Bearden William E
Bought by
Neblett Timothy L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$55,875
Interest Rate
7.5%
Mortgage Type
Cash
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rogers Carl | $54,449 | -- | |
| Deutsche Bank National Trust C | $37,114 | -- | |