11614 Johnson Ave NE Alliance, OH 44601
Estimated Value: $109,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
960
Sq Ft
$114/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11614 Johnson Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601 and is currently priced at $109,000, approximately $113 per square foot. 11614 Johnson Ave NE is a home located in Stark County with nearby schools including Marlington High School and Regina Coeli/St Joseph School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $56,000 | $14,210 | $41,790 |
| 2024 | -- | $56,000 | $14,210 | $41,790 |
| 2023 | $0 | $32,070 | $7,530 | $24,540 |
| 2022 | $0 | $32,070 | $7,530 | $24,540 |
| 2021 | $0 | $32,070 | $7,530 | $24,540 |
| 2019 | $0 | $31,820 | $7,530 | $24,290 |
| 2018 | $0 | $31,820 | $7,530 | $24,290 |
| 2017 | $0 | $28,320 | $7,600 | $20,720 |
| 2016 | $0 | $28,320 | $7,600 | $20,720 |
| 2015 | -- | $28,320 | $7,600 | $20,720 |
| 2014 | -- | $26,290 | $7,040 | $19,250 |
| 2013 | -- | $26,290 | $7,040 | $19,250 |
Source: Public Records
Map