11618 Gold Dust Ct Riverview, FL 33579
Estimated Value: $342,000 - $416,000
About This Home
This home is located at 11618 Gold Dust Ct, Riverview, FL 33579 and is currently estimated at $367,205, approximately $242 per square foot. 11618 Gold Dust Ct is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Collins Elementary School, Riverview High School, and Kids Community College Charter School Southeast Hillsborough.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smead Mirand | $272,200 | Nvr Settlement Services Inc |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Smead Mirand | $267,254 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,139 | $295,583 | $71,610 | $223,973 |
| 2024 | $7,139 | $289,741 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $6,965 | $281,302 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $6,763 | $273,109 | $60,060 | $213,049 |
| 2021 | $6,773 | $224,853 | $55,440 | $169,413 |
| 2020 | $2,198 | $41,580 | $41,580 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,915 | $4,400 | $4,400 | $0 |
Map
- 12258 Blue Pacific Dr
- 12273 Blue Pacific Dr
- 12122 Blue Pacific Dr
- 12138 Blue Pacific Dr
- 11626 Lake Lucaya Dr
- 11622 Lake Lucaya Dr
- 11642 Lake Lucaya Dr
- 11605 Cleyera Ct
- 12239 Cypress Branch St
- 11702 Lake Lucaya Dr
- 12326 Blue Pacific Dr
- 12169 Downy Birch Dr
- 11637 Saw Palmetto Ln
- 12175 Water Ash Place
- 12288 Cypress Branch St
- 12172 Lily Magnolia Ln
- 11454 Stone Pine St
- 12164 Lily Magnolia Ln
- 12148 White Cypress Place
- 12331 Terrace Bluff St
- 12259 Blue Pacific Dr
- 12257 Blue Pacific Dr
- 12261 Blue Pacific Dr
- 11633 Mandevilla View Way
- 12263 Blue Pacific Dr
- 11631 Mandevilla View Way
- 12265 Blue Pacific Dr
- 11616 Gold Dust Ct
- 11616 Court
- 12260 Blue Pacific Dr
- 11629 Mandevilla View Way
- 11638 Mandevilla View Way
- 12262 Blue Pacific Dr
- 11636 Mandevilla View Way
- 11634 Mandevilla View Way
- 12256 Blue Pacific Dr
- 12264 Blue Pacific Dr
- 11614 Gold Dust Ct
- 11632 Mandevilla View Way
- 11627 Mandevilla View Way
Ask me questions while you tour the home.