1166 Bill St Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $216,000 - $266,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,600
Sq Ft
$150/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1166 Bill St, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $240,635, approximately $150 per square foot. 1166 Bill St is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Sullivan Primary School, Sullivan Elementary School, and Sullivan Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 11, 2021
Sold by
Phipps William W
Bought by
Dishman Kenyoun and Kick Samantha
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$130,808
Outstanding Balance
$116,788
Interest Rate
2.73%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$123,847
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 19, 2014
Sold by
Pohlman Cletus L and Pohlman Linda A
Bought by
Phipps William A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$97,200
Interest Rate
4.1%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 2, 2008
Sold by
Pohlman Richard D and Pohlman Amanda L
Bought by
Pohlman Cletus L and Pohman Linda A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$109,805
Interest Rate
6.11%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |