NOT LISTED FOR SALE

117 N T St White Cloud, KS 66094

Estimated Value: $811,000

4 Beds
2 Baths
1,612 Sq Ft
$503/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 117 N T St, White Cloud, KS 66094 and is currently priced at $811,000, approximately $503 per square foot. 117 N T St is a home located in Doniphan County with nearby schools including Doniphan West Junior/Senior High School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 -- $0 $0 $0
2024 -- $0 $0 $0
2023 -- $0 $0 $0
2022 -- $0 $0 $0
2021 -- $0 $0 $0
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.