1171 Coralsea Dr Cincinnati, OH 45230
Estimated Value: $266,421 - $322,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,643
Sq Ft
$182/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1171 Coralsea Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230 and is currently estimated at $298,855, approximately $181 per square foot. 1171 Coralsea Dr is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Sherwood Elementary School, Nagel Middle School, and Anderson High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,510 | $88,057 | $18,358 | $69,699 |
| 2023 | $5,094 | $88,057 | $18,358 | $69,699 |
| 2022 | $4,138 | $63,669 | $12,758 | $50,911 |
| 2021 | $4,040 | $63,669 | $12,758 | $50,911 |
| 2020 | $4,087 | $63,669 | $12,758 | $50,911 |
| 2019 | $3,691 | $52,189 | $10,458 | $41,731 |
| 2018 | $3,458 | $52,189 | $10,458 | $41,731 |
| 2017 | $3,262 | $52,189 | $10,458 | $41,731 |
| 2016 | $2,965 | $46,337 | $9,482 | $36,855 |
| 2015 | $2,880 | $46,337 | $9,482 | $36,855 |
| 2014 | $2,882 | $46,337 | $9,482 | $36,855 |
| 2013 | $2,673 | $45,430 | $9,296 | $36,134 |
Source: Public Records
Map