11725 Grove Arcade Dr Riverview, FL 33569
Estimated Value: $414,000 - $484,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,321
Sq Ft
$192/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11725 Grove Arcade Dr, Riverview, FL 33569 and is currently estimated at $446,101, approximately $192 per square foot. 11725 Grove Arcade Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Boyette Springs Elementary School, Rodgers Middle School, and Riverview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 18, 2014
Sold by
Stevenson Mary Lytle
Bought by
Vora Miral and Shah Narali
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$168,000
Interest Rate
4.43%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 1, 2002
Sold by
Morrison Homes Inc C
Bought by
Stevenson Mary L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$134,800
Interest Rate
6.62%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vora Miral | $210,000 | Hillsborough Title Llc | |
| Stevenson Mary L | $168,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History