11746 Shirburn Cir Parrish, FL 34219
Estimated Value: $372,000 - $421,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,104
Sq Ft
$188/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11746 Shirburn Cir, Parrish, FL 34219 and is currently estimated at $395,586, approximately $188 per square foot. 11746 Shirburn Cir is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Annie Lucy Williams Elementary School, Buffalo Creek Middle School, and Parrish Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 25, 2009
Sold by
Knight Nathaniel
Bought by
Knight Nathaniel and Knight Andrea C
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$156,189
Outstanding Balance
$102,145
Interest Rate
5.11%
Mortgage Type
VA
Estimated Equity
$293,441
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 27, 2003
Sold by
Knight Nathaniel and Knight Andrea C
Bought by
Knight Nathaniel
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$141,918
Interest Rate
5.68%
Mortgage Type
VA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 29, 1999
Sold by
Centex Homes
Bought by
Knight Nathaniel and Knight Andrea C
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$137,258
Interest Rate
7.76%
Mortgage Type
VA