Estimated Value: $574,000 - $1,026,453
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,146
Sq Ft
$709/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11772 E Harney Ln, Lodi, CA 95240 and is currently estimated at $812,113, approximately $708 per square foot. 11772 E Harney Ln is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Lockeford Elementary School, Tokay High School, and Point Quest Central Valley.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 9, 2012
Sold by
Mandujano Joel
Bought by
Mandujano Joel
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mandujano Joel | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,022 | $468,756 | $407,283 | $61,473 |
| 2024 | $7,880 | $459,566 | $399,298 | $60,268 |
| 2023 | $7,178 | $450,556 | $391,469 | $59,087 |
| 2022 | $7,061 | $441,723 | $383,794 | $57,929 |
| 2021 | $5,220 | $433,063 | $376,269 | $56,794 |
| 2020 | $5,085 | $428,623 | $372,411 | $56,212 |
| 2019 | $4,990 | $420,219 | $365,109 | $55,110 |
| 2018 | $4,920 | $411,980 | $357,950 | $54,030 |
| 2017 | $5,622 | $477,108 | $350,932 | $126,176 |
| 2016 | $5,167 | $456,484 | $344,052 | $112,432 |
| 2014 | $4,399 | $382,397 | $332,246 | $50,151 |
Source: Public Records
Map