118 Andora St Saint Augustine, FL 32086
Estimated Value: $200,898 - $231,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
996
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 118 Andora St, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 and is currently estimated at $218,725, approximately $219 per square foot. 118 Andora St is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including W. Douglas Hartley Elementary School, Gamble Rogers Middle School, and Pedro Menendez High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $594 | $72,107 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $458 | $70,211 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $458 | $68,232 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $458 | $66,245 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $459 | $64,316 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $456 | $62,443 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $456 | $61,581 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $213 | $60,196 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $445 | $59,074 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $57,859 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $449 | $58,369 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $57,963 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $57,503 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map