118 Greenlea Dr Coraopolis, PA 15108
Estimated Value: $219,000 - $264,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,170
Sq Ft
$213/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 118 Greenlea Dr, Coraopolis, PA 15108 and is currently estimated at $249,261, approximately $213 per square foot. 118 Greenlea Dr is a home located in Allegheny County with nearby schools including Moon Area High School, Rhema Christian School, and Montessori Children's Community.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,613 | $115,600 | $40,900 | $74,700 |
| 2024 | $3,613 | $115,600 | $40,900 | $74,700 |
| 2023 | $3,485 | $115,600 | $40,900 | $74,700 |
| 2022 | $3,485 | $115,600 | $40,900 | $74,700 |
| 2021 | $3,777 | $115,600 | $40,900 | $74,700 |
| 2020 | $3,397 | $115,600 | $40,900 | $74,700 |
| 2019 | $3,305 | $115,600 | $40,900 | $74,700 |
| 2017 | $3,124 | $115,600 | $40,900 | $74,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map