118 Stage Dr Saltillo, MI 38866
Estimated Value: $261,942 - $300,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,084
Sq Ft
$137/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 118 Stage Dr, Saltillo, MI 38866 and is currently estimated at $285,236, approximately $136 per square foot. 118 Stage Dr is a home located in Lee County with nearby schools including Saltillo Primary School, Saltillo Elementary School, and Guntown Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,684 | $20,288 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,444 | $18,477 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,170 | $16,471 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,170 | $16,471 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,146 | $16,471 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,149 | $16,471 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,801 | $16,057 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,814 | $16,057 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,780 | $16,057 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,723 | $16,057 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,574 | $14,931 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,574 | $14,931 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map